06.11.2021 - OT, Hgr. C Latein "3" | ≡ |
Ergebnis mit Wertung
Platz | Paar Club |
Nr | R | Cha Cha | CC | Rumba | RB | Jive | JV | Samba | SB | Summe | ||||||||||||||||||||
HHirsch, Benjamin | JLehmann, Vadim | STinnis, Isabel | VWeichert, Jörg | WWigger, Claudia | Su | HHirsch, Benjamin | JLehmann, Vadim | STinnis, Isabel | VWeichert, Jörg | WWigger, Claudia | Su | HHirsch, Benjamin | JLehmann, Vadim | STinnis, Isabel | VWeichert, Jörg | WWigger, Claudia | Su | HHirsch, Benjamin | JLehmann, Vadim | STinnis, Isabel | VWeichert, Jörg | WWigger, Claudia | Su | |||||||||
1. | Elmir Kakhramanov / Alina Maisinger Grün-Gold-Casino Wuppertal |
275 | F 2 1 |
1 x x |
1 x x |
1 x x |
2 x x |
1 - x |
1,0 4 5 |
1 x x |
2 x x |
1 x x |
1 x x |
3 - x |
1,0 4 5 |
1 x x |
1 x x |
1 x x |
2 x x |
3 x - |
1,0 5 4 |
1 x x |
1 x x |
1 x x |
3 x x |
4 - x |
1,0 4 5 |
4.0 17 19 |
||||
2. | Christian Deike / Henriette Kaiser 1. TSZ im Turn-Klubb zu Hannover |
303 | F 2 1 |
2 x x |
2 x x |
3 x - |
3 x - |
6 - x |
2,0 4 3 |
2 x x |
1 x x |
2 x x |
2 x x |
6 - x |
2,0 4 5 |
2 x x |
2 x x |
2 x x |
3 x x |
5 x - |
2,0 5 4 |
2 x x |
3 x x |
2 x x |
4 x x |
2 x x |
2,0 5 5 |
8.0 18 17 |
||||
3. | Louis Felsch / Stephanie Lütje Tanz-Sport-Gemeinschaft Ars Nova Verden |
359 | F 2 1 |
4 x - |
4 x x |
5 - - |
1 x x |
5 x x |
3,0 4 3 |
5 x x |
5 x x |
5 x - |
3 x x |
4 x x |
5,0 5 4 |
4 x x |
4 x x |
5 x x |
1 x x |
6 - x |
3,0 4 5 |
5 x x |
5 x x |
4 x x |
1 x x |
6 - x |
5,0 4 5 |
16.0 17 17 |
||||
4. | Jan Hendrik Körtke / Chantal Ozdzynski VfL Bochum 1848, TSA |
287 | F 2 1 |
6 - x |
3 x x |
6 - x |
4 x x |
3 x - |
5,0 3 4 |
6 - x |
3 x x |
6 - x |
4 x - |
2 x - |
4,0 3 3 |
6 - x |
3 x x |
6 - x |
4 x x |
2 x x |
4,0 3 5 |
6 - x |
2 x x |
6 - x |
2 x x |
3 x x |
4,0 3 5 |
17.0 12 17 |
||||
5. | Lorenz Lanfer / Bea Jankowski VfL Bochum 1848, TSA |
245 | F 2 1 |
5 x x |
5 x x |
2 x x |
5 x x |
4 x x |
6,0 5 5 |
4 x x |
4 x x |
3 x x |
6 x x |
1 - x |
3,0 4 5 |
5 - x |
5 - x |
3 x x |
6 - x |
1 - x |
6,0 1 5 |
3 x x |
4 - x |
3 x x |
5 x x |
1 x x |
3,0 4 5 |
18.0 14 20 |
||||
6. | Johannes Bohlig / Nina Eichler TSC Grün-Gold Speyer |
220 | F 2 1 |
3 x x |
6 - x |
4 x x |
6 x - |
2 x x |
4,0 4 4 |
3 x x |
6 - x |
4 x x |
5 - x |
5 x x |
6,0 3 5 |
3 x x |
6 - x |
4 x x |
5 x x |
4 - - |
5,0 3 4 |
4 x x |
6 - - |
5 x x |
6 x x |
5 - x |
6,0 3 4 |
21.0 13 17 |
||||
7. | Ryan Figge / Mirella Eckhardt Rot-Weiss-Klub Kassel |
304 | 2 1 |
- - |
- x |
- x |
- - |
x x |
1 3 |
- - |
x x |
- x |
- - |
x x |
2 3 |
x - |
x x |
x x |
x x |
x x |
5 4 |
- x |
x x |
- x |
- x |
x x |
2 5 |
10 15 |
||||
8. | Christopher Ebert / Daniela Nguyen Blau-Silber Berlin Tanzsportclub |
199 | 2 1 |
x x |
- - |
- x |
- x |
- x |
1 4 |
x - |
- - |
- x |
- - |
- - |
1 1 |
x x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
x x |
2 5 |
x x |
- - |
- x |
- x |
x x |
2 4 |
6 14 |
||||
9. | Carlos Reyes / Luisa Weyer TSG Leverkusen |
122 | 2 1 |
- - |
x x |
x x |
- x |
- x |
2 4 |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
0 5 |
- x |
x x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
1 5 |
- - |
- x |
x x |
- x |
- x |
1 4 |
4 18 |
||||
10.- 12. | Philipp Peter / Anna Swoboda TSG Leverkusen |
139 | 2 1 |
- x |
- - |
x x |
- - |
- x |
1 3 |
- x |
- x |
x x |
- x |
- x |
1 5 |
- - |
- x |
- x |
- - |
- x |
0 3 |
- - |
x x |
- x |
- - |
- - |
1 2 |
3 13 |
||||
10.- 12. | Jay Gu / Karlotta Ingmann Hannover 96 Tanzen |
230 | 2 1 |
- x |
- x |
- - |
- x |
x - |
1 3 |
- x |
- x |
- - |
- x |
x - |
1 3 |
- x |
- - |
- x |
- x |
- x |
0 4 |
- x |
- - |
- - |
- x |
x - |
1 2 |
3 12 |
||||
10.- 12. | Michael Schatrow / Julia Pesotska Tanzsportclub Phoenix Hannover |
315 | 2 1 |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- - |
- x |
0 4 |
- x |
- - |
- x |
x - |
x - |
2 2 |
- - |
- x |
- x |
- - |
x x |
1 3 |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- - |
- - |
0 3 |
3 12 |
||||
13. | Luke Jünger / Anna-Marie Wojke TSG Leverkusen |
145 | 1 | x | - | - | x | - | 2 | x | x | - | - | x | 3 | - | - | - | x | - | 1 | x | x | - | x | - | 3 | 9 | ||||
14. | Marian Madeia / Kristin Bahn TSA Phoenix d. SV Greven 2021 |
253 | 1 | - | - | - | x | x | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | x | - | - | - | x | 2 | x | - | - | x | x | 3 | 7 | ||||
15. | Marco Mührenberg / Natalie Schulz Braunschweig Dance Company |
58 | 1 | x | x | - | - | - | 2 | - | x | - | x | - | 2 | - | x | - | - | - | 1 | - | x | - | - | - | 1 | 6 | ||||
16.- 17. | Marvin Sorge / Valeria Kolodko Braunschweig Dance Company |
195 | 1 | - | - | x | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | x | x | 2 | - | - | - | - | x | 1 | - | - | - | - | x | 1 | 5 | ||||
16.- 17. | Dr. Robin Exner / Mira Gillessen TD Tanzsportclub Düsseldorf Rot-Weiß |
231 | 1 | - | - | - | x | - | 1 | - | - | x | x | - | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | - | x | x | - | - | 2 | 5 | ||||
18.- 19. | Moritz Gerke / Valentina Heise Rot-Weiss-Klub Kassel |
225 | 1 | - | - | x | x | - | 2 | - | - | - | x | - | 1 | - | - | - | x | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | 4 | ||||
18.- 19. | Michael Wrusch / Dan Feng Tian Helena Liang OTK Schwarz-Weiß 1922 im SCS Berlin |
232 | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | - | - | x | - | x | 2 | x | - | - | - | x | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | 4 | ||||
20.- 22. | Marcel Hollemann / Vivien Ochmann Blau-Gold-Club im HRC von 1880, Hannover |
169 | 1 | - | - | - | - | x | 1 | - | - | - | - | x | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | - | - | - | - | x | 1 | 3 | ||||
20.- 22. | Marcel Reimers / Saskia Rennspieß Braunschweig Dance Company |
242 | 1 | - | x | - | - | - | 1 | x | - | - | - | - | 1 | x | - | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | 3 | ||||
20.- 22. | Jesko Veit Lüders / Lea Weber Hildesheimer Tanzsport Club (HTC) |
250 | 1 | x | - | x | x | - | 3 | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | 3 | ||||