06.11.2021 - OT, Sen.III A Standard "5"
Ergebnis mit Wertung

Platz Paar
Club
Nr R Langsamer Walzer LW Tango TG Quickstep QS Slowfox SF Wiener Walzer WW Summe
ADKnoche, André AEKobusch, Matthias AGMichael-Schreiter, Thorsten AJPastor, Jutta BFMertens, Dr. Daniel Su ADKnoche, André AEKobusch, Matthias AGMichael-Schreiter, Thorsten AJPastor, Jutta BFMertens, Dr. Daniel Su ADKnoche, André AEKobusch, Matthias AGMichael-Schreiter, Thorsten AJPastor, Jutta BFMertens, Dr. Daniel Su ADKnoche, André AEKobusch, Matthias AGMichael-Schreiter, Thorsten AJPastor, Jutta BFMertens, Dr. Daniel Su ADKnoche, André AEKobusch, Matthias AGMichael-Schreiter, Thorsten AJPastor, Jutta BFMertens, Dr. Daniel Su
1. Harald Schönfeld / Sabine Diel
TSC Olsberg
73 F
1
1
x
1
x
3
x
1
x
3
x
1,0
5
1
x
4
x
1
x
2
x
2
x
2,0
5
1
x
2
x
2
x
1
x
1
x
1,0
5
1
x
3
x
2
x
1
x
2
x
1,0
5
1
x
3
x
2
x
2
x
2
x
1,0
5
6.0
25
2. Christoph Lüsse / Sabine Lüsse
Grün-Gold-Casino Wuppertal
272 F
1
3
-
2
x
2
x
2
x
1
x
2,0
4
2
x
1
x
3
x
1
x
1
x
1,0
5
2
x
3
x
3
x
2
x
2
x
2,0
5
3
x
1
x
3
x
2
x
1
x
2,0
5
3
x
2
x
3
x
1
x
1
x
2,0
5
9.0
24
3. Harald Lungwitz / Andrea Lungwitz
Tanzsportfreunde Essen
97 F
1
2
x
5
x
1
x
6
-
2
x
3,0
4
3
x
5
x
2
x
4
-
3
x
3,0
4
3
x
4
x
1
x
5
-
3
x
3,0
4
2
x
2
-
1
x
5
x
3
x
3,0
4
2
x
6
x
1
x
3
x
4
x
3,0
5
15.0
21
4. Thorsten Mattheus / Elke Mattheus-Staack
TTC Schwarz-Gold Moers
301 F
1
4
x
3
-
5
-
4
x
4
x
4,0
3
4
x
3
x
4
x
6
x
4
x
4,0
5
4
x
1
x
4
x
3
x
4
x
4,0
5
4
x
4
x
4
x
3
x
4
x
4,0
5
5
x
1
x
4
x
5
x
3
x
4,0
5
20.0
23
5. Ingo Fahle / Christiane Siegl
Schwarz-Rot-Club Wetzlar
223 F
1
5
x
4
x
6
x
5
x
5
x
5,0
5
6
x
2
x
6
x
3
x
5
x
5,0
5
6
x
5
x
5
x
4
x
5
x
5,0
5
6
x
5
x
6
x
4
x
5
x
5,0
5
6
x
5
x
5
-
4
x
5
x
5,0
4
25.0
24
6. Thomas Diekmann / Andrea Diekmann
Tanzsportcentrum Bad Salzuflen
52 F
1
6
x
6
x
4
-
3
x
6
-
6,0
3
5
-
6
x
5
-
5
x
6
-
6,0
2
5
-
6
-
6
x
6
x
6
-
6,0
2
5
x
6
x
5
x
6
x
6
-
6,0
4
4
x
4
x
6
x
6
x
6
x
6,0
5
30.0
16
7. Ian McColl / Birgit McColl
Grün-Gold TTC Herford
192 1 x - x - x 3 x - x x x 4 x - - - - 1 - - - - x 1 - - - - - 0 9
8. Martin Pless / Monika Pless
Tanz-Centrum Coesfeld
168 1 - x - x - 2 - - - - - 0 - - - x x 2 - x - - - 1 - - - - - 0 5
9. Andreas Thiemer / Bettina Müller
TSA im TSV Schönwalde 03
337 1 - - x - - 1 - - - - - 0 - x - - - 1 - - - - - 0 - - x - - 1 3

Diese Liste wurde mit TopTurnier für Windows V9.2 erstellt.