07.11.2021 - OT, Hgr. B Latein "4" | ≡ |
Ergebnis mit Wertung
Platz | Paar Club |
Nr | R | Cha Cha | CC | Rumba | RB | Jive | JV | Samba | SB | Paso Doble | PD | Summe | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
AGMichael-Schreiter, Thorsten | AJPastor, Jutta | AORiger, Anna | APRoos, Henning | BGFenske, Katharina | Su | AGMichael-Schreiter, Thorsten | AJPastor, Jutta | AORiger, Anna | APRoos, Henning | BGFenske, Katharina | Su | AGMichael-Schreiter, Thorsten | AJPastor, Jutta | AORiger, Anna | APRoos, Henning | BGFenske, Katharina | Su | AGMichael-Schreiter, Thorsten | AJPastor, Jutta | AORiger, Anna | APRoos, Henning | BGFenske, Katharina | Su | AGMichael-Schreiter, Thorsten | AJPastor, Jutta | AORiger, Anna | APRoos, Henning | BGFenske, Katharina | Su | ||||||||||
1. | Lukas Bertzen / Julia Belchnerowski TSK Sankt Augustin |
269 | F 2 1 |
2 x x |
1 x x |
1 x x |
1 x x |
1 x x |
1,0 5 5 |
1 x x |
1 x x |
1 x x |
1 x x |
1 x x |
1,0 5 5 |
1 x x |
1 x x |
1 x x |
1 x x |
1 x x |
1,0 5 5 |
1 x x |
1 x x |
1 x x |
1 x x |
1 x x |
1,0 5 5 |
2 x x |
1 x x |
1 x x |
1 x x |
1 x x |
1,0 5 5 |
5.0 25 25 |
|||||
2. | Nathan Orester / Angelina Pledzevicius Tanzsportclub Phoenix Hannover |
146 | F 2 1 |
1 x x |
2 x x |
2 x x |
4 x x |
3 x x |
2,0 5 5 |
2 x x |
2 x x |
2 x x |
2 x x |
3 x x |
2,0 5 5 |
2 x x |
2 x x |
2 x x |
4 x x |
4 x x |
2,0 5 5 |
3 x x |
2 x x |
2 x x |
5 - x |
2 x x |
2,0 4 5 |
1 x x |
4 x x |
2 x x |
6 x x |
3 x x |
2,0 5 5 |
10.0 24 25 |
|||||
3. | Sebastian Hildebrandt / Isabelle Schefer S- Dance Club Bielefeld |
294 | F 2 1 |
3 x x |
3 x x |
4 x x |
3 x x |
5 x x |
3,0 5 5 |
3 x x |
3 x x |
4 x x |
5 x x |
5 x x |
4,0 5 5 |
3 x x |
3 x x |
4 x x |
5 x x |
5 x x |
4,0 5 5 |
2 x x |
4 x x |
5 x x |
3 x x |
5 x x |
3,0 5 5 |
3 x x |
3 x x |
5 x x |
4 x x |
5 x x |
5,0 5 5 |
19.0 25 25 |
|||||
4. | Julian Schulte-Austum / Wiebke Breitzmann 1. Tanzsport-Club Emsdetten young & old e.V |
288 | F 2 1 |
4 - x |
6 - x |
6 - x |
2 x x |
2 x x |
4,0 2 5 |
4 - x |
5 - x |
6 - x |
3 x x |
2 x x |
3,0 2 5 |
4 - x |
6 - x |
5 - x |
3 x x |
2 x x |
3,0 2 5 |
6 - x |
6 x x |
6 - x |
2 x x |
3 x x |
6,0 3 5 |
6 - x |
6 x x |
6 - x |
3 x x |
4 x x |
6,0 3 5 |
22.0 12 25 |
|||||
5. | Louis Schefer / Anna Egiazaryan S- Dance Club Bielefeld |
292 | F 2 1 |
5 x x |
4 x x |
3 x x |
5 x x |
6 x x |
5,0 5 5 |
6 x x |
6 x x |
3 - x |
4 x x |
6 x x |
6,0 4 5 |
5 x x |
5 x x |
3 x x |
2 x x |
6 x x |
5,0 5 5 |
4 x x |
5 x x |
3 x x |
4 x x |
6 x x |
4,5 5 5 |
4 x x |
5 x x |
3 x x |
2 - x |
6 x x |
4,0 4 5 |
24.5 23 25 |
|||||
6. | Markus Funhoff / Aileen Katharina Beyer VfL Bochum 1848, TSA |
243 | F 2 1 |
6 - x |
5 x - |
5 x x |
6 - x |
4 x x |
6,0 3 4 |
5 - x |
4 x x |
5 x x |
6 - x |
4 x x |
5,0 3 5 |
6 x x |
4 x x |
6 x x |
6 - x |
3 x x |
6,0 4 5 |
5 - x |
3 - x |
4 x x |
6 - x |
4 x x |
4,5 2 5 |
5 - x |
2 x x |
4 x x |
5 - x |
2 x x |
3,0 3 5 |
24.5 15 24 |
|||||
7. | Tobias Gombar / Vivien Lotzwi Dance Sport Team Cologne, Köln |
193 | 2 1 |
x x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
1 5 |
- x |
- x |
x x |
- x |
- x |
1 5 |
- x |
- x |
x x |
x x |
- x |
2 5 |
x x |
x x |
x x |
x x |
- x |
4 5 |
x x |
- x |
x x |
x x |
- x |
3 5 |
11 25 |
|||||
8. | Stanislav Neumann / Antonia Voß TSC Aurora Dortmund |
109 | 2 1 |
x x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
1 5 |
x x |
x x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
2 5 |
x x |
x x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
2 5 |
x x |
- x |
- x |
x x |
- x |
2 5 |
x x |
- x |
- x |
x x |
- x |
2 5 |
9 25 |
|||||
9. | Jan Rading / Chiara Rohrig Rot-Weiss-Klub Kassel |
326 | 2 1 |
- x |
x x |
x x |
x x |
- x |
3 5 |
- x |
- x |
x x |
x x |
- x |
2 5 |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
0 5 |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
0 5 |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
0 5 |
5 25 |
|||||
10. | Michael Mednik / Patrycja Krohn TSC Blau-Weiß Neustadt |
214 | 2 1 |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
0 5 |
x x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- - |
1 4 |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
0 5 |
- x |
- - |
- x |
- x |
- x |
0 4 |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
0 5 |
1 23 |
|||||
11.- 12. | Christopher-Daniel Wandrey / Marina Amenda TSA d. TV Jahn Delmenhorst von 1909 |
91 | 2 1 |
- x |
- x |
- - |
- - |
- x |
0 3 |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
0 5 |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- - |
- x |
0 4 |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- - |
- x |
0 4 |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
0 5 |
0 21 |
|||||
11.- 12. | Tim Siebert / Kristina Lieder Rot-Weiss-Klub Kassel |
318 | 2 1 |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
0 5 |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
0 5 |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
0 5 |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
0 5 |
- x |
- - |
- x |
- x |
- x |
0 4 |
0 24 |
|||||
13. | Maximilian Strippel / Johanna Drescher Rot-Weiss-Klub Kassel |
332 | 1 | - | x | x | x | - | 3 | - | - | - | - | x | 1 | - | - | - | x | - | 1 | - | x | - | x | - | 2 | - | x | - | - | - | 1 | 8 | |||||